|
OURY | NICOLAS | NANTES DOULON VS |
DI MANNO | Alexis | U C VARENNES SAINT POURCAIN |
BROSSEL | Bérenger | USP ISSOIRIENNE |
SOLEILHAC | Florent | VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS |
JUMEAUX | Henry | TEAM PELTRAX - CSD |
JUMEAUX | Louis | TEAM PELTRAX - CSD |
DYJA | Alexandre | TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS |
FELLRATH | Pierre | TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS |
FOURCEAUX | Corentin | ES AUMALE |
MANDERON | PASCAL | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME |
CASSORET | Paul Emile | M.SANTE CYCLISME |
DALIGAULT | ENZO | M.SANTE CYCLISME |
TRABUC | ALEXIS | M.SANTE CYCLISME |
CAMBIER | Clément | ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES |
BRENANS | Emile | BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME |
DIDIER | Clément | BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME |
GUILLOT | Jocelyn | BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME |
JASSERAND | Valentin | BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME |
AILLOT | Remi | U.C. ALBENASSIENNE |
LEONIEN | Alexandre | U.C. ALBENASSIENNE |
MALCLES | Paul | U.C. ALBENASSIENNE |
VEYDARIER | Cassien | U.C. ALBENASSIENNE |
DECOTTE | Régis | OLYMPIQUE MONTELIMARCYCLISME |
ROBIN | Tanguy | V.C. RAMBERTOIS |
CHERVIER | Florent | SJVC MONTELIMAR |
LASCOMBE | Julien | SJVC MONTELIMAR |
RIFFARD | Thomas | SJVC MONTELIMAR |
SAUVADON | Quentin | SJVC MONTELIMAR |
BARRIER | Nicolas | U.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE |
BELCHI | Léo | U.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE |
BRISSEAUD | Xavier | U.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE |
CHION | Florent | U.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE |
GALLOT | Yoan | U.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE |
JANIN | Adrien | U.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE |
VASNIER | Dylan | U.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE |
CHARVOZ | Timothé | V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
DOYON | Nicolas | V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
FARNIER | Julien | V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
FERRER | Jérôme | V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
FRANCOIS | Quentin | V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
HUMBERT | Thibaut | V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
PASCAL | Gregory | V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
REY | Valentin | V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
CLAVEL | Sylvain | V.C. PONTOIS |
BUISSON | Nicolas | L'ECOLE DES GRIMPEURS |
AMIEUX | Lucas | CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. |
BAGOU | Thomas | CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. |
BARON | Elouan | CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. |
BARON | Maël | CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. |
BEAUDOIN | Anthony | CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. |
CECILLON | Kylian | CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. |
GIROLLET | Axel | CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. |
MILLAT | Hugo | CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. |
ODDOUX | Jarod | CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. |
PEJU | Philippe | CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. |
CAVAILLON | Mathieu | V.C. BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
MALLIER | Aurélien | V.C. BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
BERNE | Stéphane | CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS |
GIROFLET | Augustin | CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS |
HELAL | Rayan | CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS |
MICOUD | Romain | CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS |
|
ROUSSEAU | Romain | CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS |
POUPET | Florian | E.C. SALAISE P ROUSSILLON |
DELOLME | Félix | CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMAT CY |
SOUCHON | Sébastien | CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMAT CY |
AUBER | Alexandre | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
BERANGER | Eddy | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
BOURJAL | Steve | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
BRUYAS | Cyril | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
BUSSO | Rémy | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
CALOINI | Stéphane | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
|
CHAILLAN | Emanuel | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
CONNELL | James | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
DIDIER | Baptiste | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
GAZETTA | Yan | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
GIROUD | Rémi | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
LAM | Henri | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
MCSHANE | Kieran | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
NOEL | Cédric | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
OSTIAN | Frédéric | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
RICHIERO | Axel | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
RONAT | Lucas | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
RONFLET | Joris | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
RONFLET | Théotime | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
ROSTALSKI | Guillaume | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
SERRAILLE | Tristan | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
VALENTI | Axel | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
VINCENT | Thomas | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) |
DAVOINE | Arthur | E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE |
FOUILLOUX | Thibaut | E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE |
KIZIRIAN | Loris | E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE |
LHOMME | Bastien | E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE |
ROUSSET | Guillaume | E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE |
VASSOILLE | Thibault | E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE |
PRIVAT | Tanguy | C.R. ST CHAMOND |
BOURGIER | Jérémy | U.C. FOREZ 42 |
GERY | Nathanaël | U.C. FOREZ 42 |
BOUCHET | Benoit | U.C. D'AFFINOIS/PELUSSIN |
CHATAIN | Axel | U.C. D'AFFINOIS/PELUSSIN |
GERBERT | Florian | U.C. D'AFFINOIS/PELUSSIN |
BUCHETET | Benjamin | V.C. CORBAS |
|
BUCHETET | Loïc | V.C. CORBAS |
|
BALMON | Christian | TEAM LYON 7 |
BARON | Philippe | TEAM LYON 7 |
CARTON | Louis | TEAM LYON 7 |
CHAUFFET | Benoit | TEAM LYON 7 |
CREUZENET | Claude | TEAM LYON 7 |
GILLET | Kévin | TEAM LYON 7 |
JACQUIN | Sébastien | TEAM LYON 7 |
MAVIER | Sylvain | TEAM LYON 7 |
NADER | Elie | TEAM LYON 7 |
PRADES | Jonathan | TEAM LYON 7 |
COLACO CAEIRO | Marcos André | EC DUQUESNE OULLINS |
GAMRA | Khelifa | EC DUQUESNE OULLINS |
|
BERARD | Sébastien | LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION |
THOMAS | Paul | LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION |
BUISSON | Hugo | V.C. VAULX EN VELIN |
CESANO | Loïc | V.C. VAULX EN VELIN |
DA COSTA BARROS | Raphael | V.C. VAULX EN VELIN |
DELPHIS | Thomas | V.C. VAULX EN VELIN |
FAYOLLE | Romain | V.C. VAULX EN VELIN |
LACAILLE | Alban | V.C. VAULX EN VELIN |
GROLLEAU | Quentin | CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION |
CLOCHER | Lucas | LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM |
LATHENE | Romain | LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM |
MEUNIER | Lucas | EVIAN VELO |
DUPOUHET | Alexandre | E.S. SEYNOD |
FAIDHERBE | Jérémy | E.S. SEYNOD |
RIOU | Corentin | E.S. SEYNOD |
commentaires